KFUEIT

KFUEIT Genius Quest 2018
List of Students for 1st Session  Scheduled on Friday  January 26, 2018
Reporting Time 8:45 AM
Test Start Time: 9:00 AM
Sr. No. Registration No. Name of Student Father Name
1 MPH172037 AYESHA  TARIQ TARIQ JAVED
2 MPH172034 RAKHEEL  SOHAIL MUHAMMAD SOHAIL KHAN
3 MPH172028 EZZA  SALEEM MUHAMMAD SALEEM
4 MPH172022 ASMA  RIAZ RIAZ HUSSAIN
5 MPH172016 MUBASHRA  AFZAL MUHAMMAD AFZAL AMJAD
6 MPH172014 ABDUL  REHMAN MUHAMMAD YASEEN
7 MPH172005 MUHAMMAD  HASHIM MUHAMMAD IKRAM
8 MPH172004 AYESHA SIDDIQUE  SIDDIQUE AHMAD KHAN
9 MPH172002 MISHAL  IRFAN IRFAN RABBI
10 MPH161045 UMAIR  SARWAR SARWAR JAVED
11 MPH161043 HASSNAIN KALEEM KHAN KALEEM ULLAH
12 MPH161039 MUHAMMAD  SOHAIB MUHAMMAD AHMED
13 MPH161037 IRFAN  ALI LAL BUKHSH
14 MPH161033 ZESHAN  AHMAD FAQEER HUSSAIN
15 MPH161032 MUHAMMAD  UMER KHALIL UR REHMAN
16 MPH161030 MUHAMMAD AWAIS REHMAN MUHAMMAD HANIF
17 MPH161029 AHSAN  FARID GHULAM FARID
18 MPH161022 RANA SAJJAD AHMAD RANA SHAKEEL AHMAD
19 MPH161019 MUHAMMAD MUZAMMAL SHAHID MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE
20 MPH161012 SABA  AFZAL MUHAMMAD AFZAL
21 MPH161008 ASIM  SAEED MUHAMMAD SAEED ALAHI
22 MPH161007 SHOUKAT  HUSSAIN AHMAD ALI
23 MPH161005 YASIR  ALI NAZIR AHMAD
24 MMA172052 AIMEN  SAFDAR SAFDAR AMIN
25 MMA172051 SAHER  RAFI MUHAMMAD RAFI
26 MMA172048 AHSAN  AFZAL MUHAMMAD AFZAL QASIM
27 MMA172044 UROOJ  QAMMAR MUHAMMAD QAMMAR
28 MMA172042 WAQAR  ALI MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
29 MMA172041 ALI  HASSAN SHAUKAT ALI
30 MMA172034 ZAINUB FATIMA  SHAHBAZ AHMAD
31 MMA172033 MUBARAK  ALI MUKHTAR AHMAD
32 MMA172029 UMM E HABIBA BASHIR AHMAD SHAHID
33 MMA172028 RAM  KALASH ATIM GEE
34 MMA172025 HAMNA  SHAHZADI MUHAMMAD AYOUB
35 MMA172024 AYESHA  AFZAL MUHAMMAD AFZAL
36 MMA172015 JAVARIYA  HYDER HYDER ALI
37 MMA172013 ALEENA  ANWAR MUHAMMAD ANWAR
38 MMA172012 TAYYABA  YOUNAS YOUNAS
39 MMA172011 SUMAIR  SALEEM MUHAMMAD SALEEM
40 MMA172009 FATIMA  AHMED MUHAMMAD AHMED
41 MMa172007 KASHAF  GULL MUHAMMAD AKMAL
42 MMA172004 RAMSHA  ASHRAF MUHAMMAD ASHRAF
43 MMA172002 ARFA  RASHEED ABDUL RASHEED
44 MMA161046 NAVEED AHMAD MALIK ABDUL HAMEED MALIK
45 MMA161045 MUHAMMAD  SHARIF SHER MUHAMMAD
46 MMA161043 MUHAMMAD  WASEEM SHABIR AHMAD
47 MMA161040 MUHAMMAD  AKMAL JAN MUHAMMAD
48 MMA161029 MUHAMMAD  AZAM BAKHT ALI
49 MMA161025 FAROOQ  ALI SHAHJAHAN MAZARI
50 MMA161006 MUHAMMAD ALI SHAHZAIB MUHAMMAD TAHIR TASEEN
51 MMA161003 MOHSIN  BILAL ABDUL RAZZAQ
52 ME172072 ABDULLAH  PARVEZ PARVEZ IQBAL
53 ME172071 TALHA  TABASSUM MUHAMMAD AFZAL
54 ME172062 UZAIR  SAJID SAJID ZAHEER
55 ME172057 VIJAY  KUMAR NAKTIA RAM
56 ME172055 RAJA HANZLA REHMAN MUHAMMAD SIBGHAT UR REHMAN
57 ME172052 RIFFAT  GUL GUL MUHAMMAD
58 ME172051 MUHAMMAD  QAYYUM MUHAMMAD AALAM
59 ME172050 MUHAMMAD  RASHID MALIK RASHEED AHMAD
60 ME172043 LAEEQ UR REHMAN AYYAZ MAHMOOD BILAL
61 ME172041 MUHAMMAD ISHAQ YOUNUS MUHAMMAD YOUNUS SIDDIQUE
62 ME172037 MUHAMMAD FAIZAN YOUNAS MUHAMMAD YOUNAS
63 ME172033 GHAZANFAR  ALI HABIB AHMAD
64 ME172031 MUHAMMAD  WAQAR RIAZ AHMAD
65 ME172031 MUHAMMAD  WAQAR RIAZ AHMAD
66 ME172026 INZMAM UL HAQ IMAM BUKHSH
67 ME172012 MUHAMMAD  TANVEER MOHIB
68 ME172010 SHAHBAZ  ALI KHUSHI MUHAMMAD
69 ME172008 MOHSIN  ARSHAD MUHAMMAD ARSHAD
70 ME172005 SARMAD HAFEEZ  RANA MUHAMMAD SAFDAR

 

KFUEIT Genius Quest 2018
List of Students for 2nd Session  Scheduled on Friday  January 26, 2018
Reporting Time:  10:00 AM
Test Start Time: 10:15 AM
Sr. No. Registration No. Name of Student Father Name
1 ME172004 HANAN LIAQAT  LIAQAT ALI
2 ME172003 MUHAMMAD HASSAN ALI HALEEM AKHTAR SHAHZAD
3 ME171050 ADEEL  ASGHAR ASGHAR ALI
4 ME171049 RAJA MUHAMMAD TAYYAB JAVED RAJA MUHAMMAD JAVED
5 ME171046 MUHAMMAD UMER MALIK MUHAMMAD ASIM
6 ME171043 MUHAMMAD MUSADDIQ JAMIL MUHAMMAD JAMIL
7 ME171042 MUHAMMAD  FAISAL MUHAMMAD ISMAIL
8 ME171039 MUHAMMAD HARIS KHALIL MIAN KHALIL UR REHMAN
9 ME171034 ZAIGHAM  ABBAS TANVEER HUSSAIN
10 ME171032 SYED HASNAT AHMED SYED SARFARAZ AHMED
11 ME171030 USAMA  SAJJAD SAJJAD AHMAD KHAN
12 ME171025 TALHA SADIQ GORAYA MUNAWAR HUSSAIN GORAYA
13 ME171024 MUHAMMAD  ISHAQ FATEH MUHAMMAD
14 ME171020 MUMTAZ  AHMED NASEER AHMED
15 ME171017 MUHAMMAD  EJAZ ATTA ULLAH
16 ME171015 MUHAMMAD MUSAWAR NAEEM GHULAM AKBAR
17 ME171012 KASHIF ALLAH YAR ALLAH YAR
18 ME171008 AZHAN  JAMAL MUHAMMAD IKRAM UL HAQ
19 ME171007 ASAD UR REHMAN AFTAB ASHRAF
20 ME151050 MUHAMMAD  SUFYAN MUHAMMAD ARSHAD SHAHID
21 ME151046 NOORULLAH  NADEEM MUHAMMAD ABDUL GHAFAR
22 ME151045 WAQAR  AHMAD SAGEER AHMAD
23 ME151035 MUHAMMAD YOUSUF ARSHAD ARSHAD HUSSAIN
24 ME151033 ZAHOOR  AHMAD MANZOOR AHMAD
25 ME151031 MUHAMMAD  SOHAIB ZULFIQAR-UL-HUASSAN
26 ME151028 MUHAMMAD KHUSHNOOD NAZEER MUHAMMAD NAZEER
27 ME151026 MUHAMMAD BILAL ASHRAF MUHAMMAD ASHRAF
28 ME151019 KOUSAR  AZIZ AZIZ AHMED
29 ME151018 MUHAMMAD  ALI HUZAIFA KHAN MUHAMMAD ASLAM KHAN
30 ME151013 SYED SABTAIN ALI ARSHAD MAHMOOD SHAH
31 ME151009 HASNAIN  AHMAD MUSHTAQ AHMAD
32 ME151007 KAMRAN  NAZEER MALIK NAZEER HUSSAIN
33 ME151006 MUHAMMAD  SADAM GHULAM SHABBIR
34 ME151005 NASIR  HABIB HABIB AHMAD
35 ME151004 MUHAMMAD  BILAL MUHAMMAD HANIF
36 ME151003 FAHAD  SHAFIQUE MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE TOOR
37 ME141045 MUHAMMAD  ARIF SAEED AHMAD
38 ME141037 MUHAMMAD UZAIR JAHANZEB MUHAMMAD IJAZ
39 ME141034 ISRAR  AHMED MUMTAZ AHMAD
40 ME141026 NAUMAN  SHAFI MUHAMMAD SHAFI
41 ME141024 USAMA  PERVAIZ CH PERVAIZ IQBAL
42 ME141019 MUHAMMAD FAIZ ZAFAR MUHAMMAD ZAFAR
43 ME141017 MUHAMMAD TANSEER HUSSAIN TAUQIR HUSSAIN
44 ME141016 MUHAMMAD  UZAIR QUDRATULLAH
45 ME141012 MUHAMMAD  ABDULLAH MUHAMMAD ASHRAF
46 ME141003 AHSAN RAZA KHAN M ASHFAQ AHMAD
47 ME141001 HAFIZA NOOR US SABAH UMER JAVED
48 MCS172104 MUHAMMAD IRFAN HAIDER TARIQ MEHMOOD
49 MCS172099 TARIQ  IQBAL MUHAMMAD IQBAL
50 MCS172092 MUHAMMAD  ADNAN MUHAMMAD ARIF
51 MCS172083 MUHAMMAD MUBEEN AKRAM MUHAMMAD AKRAM
52 MCS172068 NAZISH  KANWAL ABID HUSSAIN
53 MCS172063 AQSA  MUNIR MUNIR AHMAD ASIM
54 MCS172054 SHAFQAT MAHMOOD SHAH SAKHI  BAD SHAH
55 MCS172053 ABDUL  BASIT MUHAMMAD SUBHAN
56 MCS172050 MUHAMMAD ASGHAR ALI MUHAMMAD IQBAL
57 MCS172044 ISHFAQ  ALI GHULAM NABI
58 MCS172042 MUHAMMAD  SOHAIL HAZOOR BAKHSH
59 MCS172040 ABDUL  REHMAN ABDUL RASHEED
60 MCS172039 MUHAMMAD  AZHAR MUSHTAQ AHMAD
61 MCS172037 MOHSIN  AMIN MUHAMMAD AMIN
62 MCs172036 SHAKIR  HAROON NAWAB KHAN
63 MCS172034 SAMINA  ISHFAQ MUHAMMAD ISHFAQ
64 MCS172033 MUHAMMAD SAQIB HUSSAIN MANZOOR HUSSAIN
65 MCS172030 MUHAMMAD  FAISAL GHULAM SHAHBAZ TAHIR
66 MCS172029 SANA  KAINAT ZULFIQAR ALI
67 MCS172025 SOBIA  KOUSAR AMAN ULLAH
68 MCS172023 MUHAMMAD ZESHAN ALI TARIQ JAMIL
69 MCS172020 RIFAT  SHAMSHER SHAMSHER ALI
70 MCS172019 SUNDAS  FAYYAZ MUHAMMAD FAYYAZ UL HAQ

 

KFUEIT Genius Quest 2018
List of Students for 3rd Session Scheduled on Friday  January 26, 2018
Reporting Time:  11:15 AM
Test Start Time: 11:30 AM
Sr. No. Registration No. Name of Student Father Name
1 MCS172017 AHMAD  MUNIR MUNIR AHMAD
2 MCS172016 MEHR UN NISA MUHAMMAD BOOTA
3 MCS172014 ALTAF  AHMAD MUNIR AHMAD
4 MCS172010 MIRHA  KAMRAN KAMRAN JAVED
5 MCS172008 MUHAMMAD MOHSIN SHAHZAD MUHAMMAD SALEEM SHAHZAD
6 MCS161101 FARAN  ATHAR MUHAMMAD ATHAR RAFIQ
7 MCS161088 MUHAMMAD  JAVED MUHAMMAD ALI
8 MCS161060 MUHAMMAD AWAIS BASHIR BASHIR AHMAD
9 MCS161057 AYYAZ  AHMAD MUSHTAQ AHMAD
10 MCS161050 MUJEEB UR REHMAN ABDUL REHMAN
11 MCS161046 ADREES  AHMAD MUHAMMAD NAWAZ
12 MCS161045 SAMANA  BATOOL ZAFAR MUNIR
13 MCH172100 MAHEEN  RIAZ RIAZ AHMAD
14 MCH172099 FARWA  FAREED GHULAM FAREED
15 MCH172097 FEHMEEDA  KALSOOM ABDUL RAZZAQ
16 MCH172096 AYESHA  RAZZAQ ABDUL RAZZAQ
17 MCH172095 MISBAH  AYUB MOHAMMAD AYUB
18 MCH172093 GULL  FATIMA MUHAMMAD DIN MUGHAL
19 MCH172092 AMMARAH  ILYAS MUHAMMAD ILYAS
20 MCH172089 RIMSHA  RAO IFTIKHAR AHMED
21 MCH172087 ZAIRA  HASSAN MUHAMMAD HASSAN
22 MCH172085 MUHAMMAD AHMED JAMAL MUHAMMAD JAMAL SIDDIQI
23 MCH172084 SHAZMA  RAFIQUE MUHAMMAD RAFIQUE
24 MCH172083 MISBAH  AKRAM AKRAM MEHBOOB
25 MCH172081 HUMAIRA  REHMAN ABDUL REHMAN
26 MCH172080 SANA  SHAFIQ MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ
27 MCH172079 MARYAM  ISLAM ABDUL SALAM
28 MCH172077 AQIB  JAVED JAVED AKHTAR
29 MCH172076 SADIA  SIRAJ SIRAJ AHMED
30 MCH172075 AASMA  NASIM MUHAMMAD NASEEM LAKHA
31 MCH172073 MARYAM  RASHEED MUHAMMED RASHEED
32 MCH172072 FATIMA  JABBAR HAJI ABDUL JABBAR
33 MCH172071 ZAINAB  SHAKOOR ABDUL SHAKOOR
34 MCH172070 SAFOORA  SHABBIR GHULAM SHABBIR SAJID
35 MCH172070 SAFOORA  SHABBIR GHULAM SHABBIR SAJID
36 MCH172069 SOHA  JAVED JAVED IQBAL
37 MCH172068 MUHAMMAD NOMAN RAZA MUHAMMAD AFZAL
38 MCH172067 AL ZOHA WARSI CHAUDHARY SHABBIR AHMAD WARSI
39 MCH172066 URWA  SAFDAR SAFDAR ALI SAJID
40 MCH172065 RIDA  AHMED AFTAB AHMED
41 MCH172065 RIDA  AHMED AFTAB AHMED
42 MCH172064 SAMIA  KANWAL MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN
43 MCH172062 IQRA  FAIZ FAIZ AHMAD
44 MCH172061 MARYAM  TAHIR TAHIR MEHMOOD
45 MCH172060 AFIFA  FAROOQ MUHAMMAD FAROOQ
46 MCH172060 AFIFA  FAROOQ MUHAMMAD FAROOQ
47 MCH172058 IQRA  SHAFIQ MUHAMMAD SHAFIQ
48 MCH172057 SEERAT  FATIMA AHMED SAQLAIN
49 MCH172056 KHUZAIMA  NAZIK GHULAM NAZIK
50 MCH172055 MAH NOOR ZAFAR MUHAMMAD ZAFAR UL ALLAH
51 MCH172054 AQSA SEHAR SHAFIQUE MUHAMMAD SHAFIQUE
52 MCH172053 SITARA  JABEEN MALIK MUHAMMAD ARSHAD
53 MCH172053 SITARA  JABEEN MALIK MUHAMMAD ARSHAD
54 MCH172052 JAVARIA  ARSHAD MUHAMMAD ARSHAD
55 MCH172051 IQRA  AMIN MUHAMMAD AMIN ANJUM
56 MCH172050 NADIA  SERVAT MUHAMMAD ALI
57 MCH172047 MUHAMMAD AYAZ KHOKHAR ALLAH DAD
58 MCH172042 TAYYABA  SHAHID SHAHID MEHMOOD
59 MCH172038 ASIA ALLAH BUKSH ALLAH BUKSH
60 MCH172037 FATIMA ZOHRA MASOOD MASSOOD INAYAT
61 MCH172035 KHANSA MUNAM  MUNAM AHMED
62 MCH172032 TEHSEEN  RAZA ALLAH DITTA
63 MCH172031 KINZA TAZIN AMJAD AMJAD ALI
64 MCH172029 AIMAN  MEHMOOD HAFIZ MEHMOOD HASSAN
65 MCH172028 AZKA  ALTAF MUHAMMAD ALTAF HUSSAIN
66 MCH172026 MUHAMMAD ADIL NIAZ NIAZ HUSSAIN
67 MCH172023 SEHRISH  KANWAL MALIK ABDUL GHAFOOR
68 MCH172022 TAHIR  AJMAL MUHAMMAD AJMAL
69 MCH172021 JAVARIA  JAVARIA MUHAMMAD YOUNIS
70 MCH172019 EISHA TUL RAZIA MUHAMMAD JAMSHED

 


KFUEIT Genius Quest 2018
List of Students for 4th Session Scheduled on Friday  January 26, 2018
Reporting Time:  01:45 PM
Test Start Time: 02:00 PM
Sr. No. Registration No. Name of Student Father Name
1 MCH172016 RASHID MAKI AFTAB MUHAMMAD MAKI AFTAB
2 MCH172015 UMA HABIBA ISHAQUE MUHAMMAD ISHAQUE
3 MCH172006 AYESHA  RIAZ MUHAMMAD RIAZ
4 MCH172004 MASHAL  KHAN MUNAWAR HUSSAIN KHAN
5 MCH172003 MAIRA  ISLAM ABDUL SALAM ABID
6 MCH172001 MASHAIM  SHAHBAZ SHAHBAZ H QADRI
7 MCH161101 FARHANA  BIBI MUHAMMAD MITHUL
8 MCH161096 SHAFAQ  NAYAB ABDUL GHAFFAR
9 MCH161095 SAEED AHMED ANJUM NAZIR AHMED
10 MCH161091 TARIQ  AZIZ MUHAMMAD ISMAIL
11 MCH161090 TAJAMMUL  HUSSAIN ELAHI BAKHSH
12 MCH161088 MUHAMMAD  ZEESHAN AMIR HAMZA
13 MCH161085 ROMANA  ZULFIQAR ZULFIQAR ALI
14 MCH161084 SAGHEER  AHMAD SAFDAR ALI
15 MCH161080 NIDA  MEHMOOD MUHAMMAD KHALID MEHMOOD AHMED
16 MCH161077 MUHAMMAD USMAN QAMAR QAMAR RAZA
17 MCh161076 IQRA ALI SHAHEEN BARKAT ALI
18 MCH161074 SAMREEN  FATIMA RAIZ UL HAQ
19 MCH161073 SABA  ABID ABID HUSSAIN
20 MCH161071 AYESHA  ANWAAR ANWAR UL HAQ
21 MCH161068 SHAKEEL  AHMAD JAM PARI
22 MCH161067 ANEEQA  HUSNAIN HUSNAIN SHAH
23 MCH161058 MUHAMMAD  YUNIS GHULAM MUHAMMAD
24 MCH161055 ABRAR  IQBAL MUHAMMAD IQBAL
25 MCH161054 KAYNAT  SALEEM MUHAMMAD SALEEM
26 MCH161053 SHADAB  NASIR NASIR MEHMOOD
27 MCH161049 FATIMA  SHABBIR SHABBIR AHMAD
28 MCH161046 MARIAM  RAMZAN MUHAMMAD RAMZAN
29